Men's A / B / C Grade Championship
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Mike Harris | Exeter Golf & Country Club | No | - | |
- | Michael sherratt | Leamington Lawn Tennis & Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Peter Banfield | Ebbisham Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Nick Jenkins | Bournemouth Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Billy Jones | No | - | ||
- | Colm Harrison | NSRC Racketeers | No | - | |
- | Richard Fyfe | Guernsey Squash & Racketball Association | No | - | |
- | Callum Arnott | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - | |
- | Colin Griggs | Hunts County Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Robert Holbrook | GB | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - |
- | Darren Snudden | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - | |
- | Damian Burgess | Aberystwyth University | No | - | |
- | John Dewis | St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon) | No | - | |
- | Steve McClelland | GB | Shrewsbury Squash & Racketball Club | No | - |
- | Gregory Jansz | Chichester Racquets and Fitness Club | No | - | |
- | Callum McGurk | Peterborough Town Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Ted Jeal | GB | The Connaught Club | No | - |
- | Harvey Fisher | Stourbridge Lawn Tennis and Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Tommy Meadows | GB | Dover Squash and Racketball Club | No | - |
- | George Beel | Hinckley Squash and Racketball Club | No | - | |
- | Sam Jeal | No | - | ||
- | John Green | XS | Watsonian Squash Rackets Club | No | - |
- | Oliver Palmer | EDGBASTON PRIORY | No | - | |
- | Oliver Staunton | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - | |
- | Elliot Smith | Hinckley Squash and Racketball Club | No | - | |
- | Nathen Newark | Ebbisham Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Andy Warmington | David Lloyd Solihill | Yes | ||
- | James Mcclean | The Limpsfield Club | No | - | |
- | James Dean | Bournemouth Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Chris Gant | EN | Harwich Squash and Racketball Club | Yes | |
- | Andy Haslin | GB | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - |
- | Guy Pearson | GB | Kenilworth Tennis, Squash and Croquet Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-07-19 8:30pm | A1 | EPCUK - Court 1 |
Mike Harris
|
Michael sherratt
|
|
2024-07-20 8:00am | A2 | EPCUK - Court 4 |
Peter Banfield
|
Nick Jenkins
|
|
2024-07-20 8:00am | A3 | EPCUK - Court 6 |
Billy Jones
|
Colm Harrison
|
|
2024-07-19 6:30pm | A4 | EPCUK - Court 8 |
Richard Fyfe
|
Callum Arnott
|
|
2024-07-19 6:00pm | A5 | EPCUK - Court 5 |
Colin Griggs
|
Robert Holbrook
|
|
2024-07-19 7:00pm | A6 | EPCUK - Court 6 |
Darren Snudden
|
Damian Burgess
|
|
2024-07-19 7:00pm | A7 | EPCUK - Court 7 |
John Dewis
|
Steve McClelland
|
|
2024-07-19 6:00pm | A8 | EPCUK - Court 7 |
Gregory Jansz
|
Callum McGurk
|
|
2024-07-20 8:30am | A9 | EPCUK - Court 5 |
Ted Jeal
|
Harvey Fisher
|
|
2024-07-20 8:00am | A10 | EPCUK - Court 5 |
Tommy Meadows
|
George Beel
|
|
2024-07-19 6:00pm | A11 | EPCUK - Court 8 |
Sam Jeal
|
John Green
|
|
2024-07-19 7:30pm | A12 | EPCUK - Court 2 |
Oliver Palmer
|
Oliver Staunton
|
|
2024-07-20 8:00am | A13 | EPCUK - Court 3 |
Elliot Smith
|
Nathen Newark
|
|
2024-07-19 7:00pm | A14 | EPCUK - Court 8 |
Andy Warmington
|
James Mcclean
|
|
2024-07-20 8:30am | A15 | EPCUK - Court 1 |
James Dean
|
Chris Gant
|
|
2024-07-19 6:30pm | A16 | EPCUK - Court 7 |
Andy Haslin
|
Guy Pearson
|
|
2024-07-20 1:00pm | A17 | EPCUK - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 12:30pm | A18 | EPCUK - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 12:30pm | A19 | EPCUK - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 12:30pm | A20 | EPCUK - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 1:00pm | A21 | EPCUK - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 1:00pm | A22 | EPCUK - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 1:00pm | A23 | EPCUK - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 12:30pm | A24 | EPCUK - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 6:40pm | A25 | EPCUK - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 6:40pm | A26 | EPCUK - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 6:40pm | A27 | EPCUK - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 6:40pm | A28 | EPCUK - Court 3 |
|
|
|
2024-07-21 12:30pm | A29 | EPCUK - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2024-07-21 12:30pm | A30 | EPCUK - Court 2 |
|
|
|
2024-07-21 4:00pm | A31 | EPCUK - Court 2 |
|
|